RS/NM
A.net/NM
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bosque School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
you RUN the place
4000 Learning Rd Nw, Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87120, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - First to the Finish Invitational (1)
2019 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (2)
2018 - First to the Finish Invitational (1)
2018 - Illinois Top Times (3)
2018 - Mid Suburban League Indoor Invitational (26)
2018 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (2)
2018 - Peoria Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - First to the Finish Invitational (1)
2017 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - Illinois Top Times (2)
2017 - Mid Suburban League Indoor Invitational (20)
2017 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (2)
2017 - Peoria Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
Folders
2013 - (1 videos)
2016 - (2 videos)
2017 - (28 videos)
2018 - (33 videos)
2019 - (3 videos)
Misc Videos
33
All
33
3A Girls 3 Mile XC Highlights - Peoria HS Invitational 2018
Sep 29th 2018, 9:10pm
Girls Varsity 3 Mile XC Highlights - Palatine Invitational 2018
Sep 22nd 2018, 8:00pm
Girls Frosh/Soph 2.5 Mile XC Highlights - Palatine Invitational 2018
Sep 22nd 2018, 7:26pm
3A Boys Race Highlights - First to the Finish Invitational 2018
Sep 9th 2018, 1:40am
Girls 200m 3A Section 3 - Illinois Top Times 2018
Mar 25th 2018, 12:42am
Girls 60m 3A Final - Illinois Top Times 2018
Mar 24th 2018, 10:43pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Varsity 3 Mile XC Highlights - Palatine Invitational 2018
Published by
Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions
Sep 22nd 2018, 8:00pm
Comments
Mens Results
3 Miles Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Hersey
84
2.
St Xavier (KY)
188
3.
Oswego (East)
195
4.
St. Louis University
236
5.
Downers Grove (South)
238
6.
Barrington
265
7.
Mundelein
272
8.
Maine South
279
9.
Hinsdale (Central)
281
10.
Winnetka (New Trier)
295
11.
Elmhurst (York)
307
12.
Chicago (Jones)
323
13.
Plainfield (South)
338
14.
Edwardsville
345
15.
Lake Zurich
348
16.
Marmion Academy
389
17.
Loyola Academy
398
18.
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
438
19.
Libertyville
454
20.
Palatine
461
21.
Dundee-Crown
480
22.
Cary-Grove
503
23.
Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg...
511
24.
Plainfield (North)
554
25.
Crystal Lake (Central)
645
26.
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
724
27.
Fenwick
781
28.
Oak Park-River Forest
828
29.
Grayslake (Central)
855
30.
Prairie Ridge
878
1.
11
Josh Methner
14:32.2
Hersey
2.
12
Tommy Brady
14:42.1
Maine South
3.
11
Ethan Kern
14:52.5
Elmhurst (York)
4.
12
Christian Knowlton
14:56.2
Plainfield (South)
5.
12
Roland Prenzler
14:59.1
Edwardsville
6.
12
Eddie Siuda
15:00.3
Downers Grove (South)
7.
11
Daniel Klysh
15:05.0
Elmhurst (York)
8.
12
Robert St. Clair
15:07.2
Mundelein
9.
11
Max Svienty
15:11.9
Hersey
10.
12
Ryan Buch
15:11.9
Hersey
11.
12
Matt Kusak
15:12.5
Hinsdale (Central)
12.
11
Joey Kasch
15:14.7
Maine South
13.
12
Adam Swanson
15:15.5
Dundee-Crown
14.
11
Jack Pifer
15:15.7
Edwardsville
15.
12
Lucas Janikowski
15:16.4
Dundee-Crown
16.
11
Lucas Rackers
15:17.2
St. Louis University
17.
12
Max Hartmann
15:18.0
Edwardsville
18.
11
Heriberto Alvarez
15:19.5
Oswego (East)
19.
12
Grady Shiflet
15:19.8
St Xavier (KY)
20.
11
Patrick Furlong
15:19.9
Barrington
21.
12
Greg Van Hollen
15:20.2
Barrington
22.
12
Thomas McCarthy
15:22.1
Hersey
23.
12
John Walls
15:22.9
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
24.
11
Dillon Blake
15:22.9
Mundelein
25.
11
Nicholas Bozarth
15:23.7
Oswego (East)
26.
12
Patrick Hetlage
15:24.0
St. Louis University
27.
11
Richie Jacobo
15:26.1
Palatine
28.
10
Jack Gilboy
15:26.9
Lake Zurich
29.
12
Alex Beckerman
15:27.9
Lincolnshire (Steven...
30.
12
Ian Spears
15:29.5
Maine South
31.
11
John Norris
15:30.2
Downers Grove (South)
32.
11
Luke Wentz
15:31.3
Oswego (East)
33.
11
Lincoln Williams
15:31.7
St Xavier (KY)
34.
10
Piyush Mekla
15:32.7
Hinsdale (Central)
35.
11
Will Gordon
15:35.8
Libertyville
36.
11
Maxum Caesar
15:36.6
Cary-Grove
37.
10
Jacob Myers
15:37.2
Lake Zurich
38.
10
Spencer Dzyacky
15:39.4
Loyola Academy
39.
12
Paul Buechler
15:40.8
St Xavier (KY)
40.
11
Anthony Zangler
15:41.5
Marmion Academy
41.
12
Ford Baker
15:41.9
Winnetka (New Trier)
42.
11
Colin Safford
15:42.9
Hersey
43.
11
Anthony Maida
15:43.1
Chicago (Jones)
44.
11
Brad Wiggins
15:43.4
Oswego (East)
45.
12
Keegan Smalley
15:43.8
Crystal Lake (Central)
46.
10
Ben DeWeerdt
15:44.4
Barrington
47.
11
Jacob Flynn
15:44.9
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
48.
12
Will Perrone
15:46.7
St Xavier (KY)
49.
12
Sergio Diaz
15:47.4
St Xavier (KY)
50.
11
Noah Scott
15:48.1
St. Louis University
51.
12
George Willer
15:48.7
Downers Grove (South)
52.
12
Alexander Fundator
15:49.4
Chicago (Jones)
53.
11
Jackson Flick
15:49.9
Winnetka (New Trier)
54.
12
Eoin Corbett
15:50.0
St Xavier (KY)
55.
12
Dario Carrillo
15:50.2
Mundelein
56.
11
Carter McCarroll
15:50.5
Hinsdale (Central)
57.
11
Adam Cupples
15:50.8
Lake Zurich
58.
12
Luke Wisner
15:52.4
Winnetka (New Trier)
59.
12
Charlie Forbes
15:52.9
Winnetka (New Trier)
60.
12
Keegan Caveney
15:53.0
Hinsdale (Central)
61.
11
Anthony Rodriguez
15:53.2
Lincolnshire (Steven...
62.
11
Matthew Thomas
15:53.6
Plainfield (North)
63.
11
Peter Schoenbachler
15:55.0
St Xavier (KY)
64.
11
John Heneghan
15:55.8
Downers Grove (South)
65.
11
Ryan DeSantis
15:55.9
Chicago (Jones)
66.
12
Jake Coffman
15:57.0
Marmion Academy
67.
11
Patrick Hart
15:57.0
Lake Zurich
68.
12
James Sottosanto
15:57.3
Plainfield (South)
69.
12
Josh Harden
15:57.8
Hersey
70.
9
Spencer Werner
15:58.3
Loyola Academy
71.
12
Matthew Milnor
15:58.8
St. Louis University
72.
12
Will Lathrop
15:58.8
Plainfield (South)
73.
11
Joe Callahan
15:59.1
St. Louis University
74.
11
Ian Bacon
15:59.3
Chicago (Jones)
75.
12
Max Sauers
15:59.7
Libertyville
76.
10
Nick Henz
15:59.9
Oswego (East)
77.
10
Matt Hargrave
16:00.5
Barrington
78.
11
Erik Snell
16:02.8
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
79.
12
Albert Olorvida
16:02.9
Mundelein
80.
12
Nick Lowe
16:03.1
Plainfield (North)
81.
11
Michael Moriarty
16:03.2
Elmhurst (York)
82.
12
Christopher Staley
16:04.2
St. Louis University
83.
10
Liam Tucker
16:04.3
Libertyville
84.
11
Ben Akason
16:05.3
Winnetka (New Trier)
85.
12
Eli Miller
16:06.5
Loyola Academy
86.
12
Matt Peloso
16:07.1
Downers Grove (South)
87.
12
Luke Sauerland
16:07.8
Palatine
88.
11
Alex Carlson
16:08.9
Marmion Academy
89.
10
Aaron Hou
16:09.2
Chicago (Jones)
90.
12
Derek Warren
16:09.4
Cary-Grove
91.
12
Jack Brewster
16:09.6
Marmion Academy
92.
12
Graeme Lane
16:09.7
Winnetka (New Trier)
93.
12
Nick Dziedzic
16:10.7
Downers Grove (South)
94.
11
Jake Schoo
16:11.3
Plainfield (South)
95.
12
Joey Galindo
16:11.4
Winnetka (New Trier)
96.
12
Joe Ahlgrim
16:11.8
Palatine
97.
11
Brian Pratt
16:12.4
Elmhurst (York)
98.
12
Jack Lynch
16:13.3
Loyola Academy
99.
11
Maverick Lange
16:13.5
Oswego (East)
100.
12
Austin Ivec
16:13.6
Plainfield (South)
101.
12
Michael Hendrickson
16:13.6
Barrington
102.
12
Aayush Agarwal
16:14.6
Barrington
Hashtags
#palatine-invitational
#ilxctf
#illinois
#ihsa
#dyestatcom
#palatine
#deer
#grove
#east
More videos
3A Girls 3 Mile XC Highlights - Peoria HS Invitational 2018
Girls Frosh/Soph 2.5 Mile XC Highlights - Palatine Invitational 2018
0 shares:
Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions
,
Academy For Young Writers Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
Academy Of Environmental Science Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
,
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bosque School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
3
2018
33
2017
28
2016
2
2015
1
2014
3
2013
1
7
2012
7
2011
2
2010
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#palatine-invitational
#ilxctf
#illinois
#ihsa
#dyestatcom
#palatine
#deer
#grove
#east
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!